Krajský přebor B |
1 |
12. 10. 2012 18:00 |
TTC Sedlec A |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B |
1 |
13. 10. 2012 09:00 |
TJ Jiskra Králíky A |
Orel Orlice A |
1 |
13. 10. 2012 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Řetová A |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí D |
1 |
13. 10. 2012 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí C |
1 |
13. 10. 2012 09:00 |
TJ Vidlatá Seč A |
KST Vysoké Mýto A |
1 |
13. 10. 2012 09:00 |
TJ Svitavy A |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B |
2 |
27. 10. 2012 09:00 |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí C |
TJ Svitavy A |
2 |
27. 10. 2012 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B |
2 |
27. 10. 2012 09:00 |
TJ Vidlatá Seč A |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí D |
2 |
27. 10. 2012 09:00 |
KST Vysoké Mýto A |
TJ Sokol Řetová A |
2 |
28. 10. 2012 09:00 |
TTC Sedlec A |
TJ Jiskra Králíky A |
2 |
28. 10. 2012 09:00 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B |
Orel Orlice A |
3 |
27. 10. 2012 13:30 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A |
TJ Svitavy A |
3 |
27. 10. 2012 13:30 |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí C |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B |
3 |
27. 10. 2012 13:30 |
TJ Vidlatá Seč A |
TJ Sokol Řetová A |
3 |
27. 10. 2012 13:30 |
KST Vysoké Mýto A |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí D |
3 |
28. 10. 2012 13:30 |
TTC Sedlec A |
Orel Orlice A |
3 |
28. 10. 2012 13:30 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B |
TJ Jiskra Králíky A |
4 |
10. 11. 2012 09:00 |
TJ Jiskra Králíky A |
TJ Svitavy A |
4 |
10. 11. 2012 09:00 |
Orel Orlice A |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B |
4 |
11. 11. 2012 09:00 |
TTC Sedlec A |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí D |
4 |
11. 11. 2012 09:00 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B |
TJ Sokol Řetová A |
4 |
11. 11. 2012 09:00 |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí C |
TJ Vidlatá Seč A |
4 |
11. 11. 2012 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A |
KST Vysoké Mýto A |
5 |
10. 11. 2012 13:30 |
TJ Jiskra Králíky A |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B |
5 |
10. 11. 2012 13:30 |
Orel Orlice A |
TJ Svitavy A |
5 |
11. 11. 2012 13:30 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí D |
5 |
11. 11. 2012 13:30 |
TTC Sedlec A |
TJ Sokol Řetová A |
5 |
11. 11. 2012 13:30 |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí C |
KST Vysoké Mýto A |
5 |
11. 11. 2012 13:30 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A |
TJ Vidlatá Seč A |
6 |
25. 11. 2012 09:00 |
TJ Svitavy A |
TJ Vidlatá Seč A |
6 |
25. 11. 2012 09:00 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B |
KST Vysoké Mýto A |
6 |
25. 11. 2012 09:00 |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí C |
TTC Sedlec A |
6 |
25. 11. 2012 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B |
6 |
24. 11. 2012 09:00 |
TJ Jiskra Králíky A |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí D |
6 |
24. 11. 2012 09:00 |
Orel Orlice A |
TJ Sokol Řetová A |
7 |
25. 11. 2012 13:30 |
TJ Svitavy A |
KST Vysoké Mýto A |
7 |
25. 11. 2012 13:30 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B |
TJ Vidlatá Seč A |
7 |
25. 11. 2012 13:30 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A |
TTC Sedlec A |
7 |
25. 11. 2012 13:30 |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí C |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B |
7 |
24. 11. 2012 13:30 |
TJ Jiskra Králíky A |
TJ Sokol Řetová A |
7 |
24. 11. 2012 13:30 |
Orel Orlice A |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí D |
8 |
08. 12. 2012 09:00 |
TJ Svitavy A |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí D |
8 |
08. 12. 2012 09:00 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B |
TJ Sokol Řetová A |
8 |
09. 12. 2012 09:00 |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí C |
TJ Jiskra Králíky A |
8 |
09. 12. 2012 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A |
Orel Orlice A |
8 |
08. 12. 2012 09:00 |
TTC Sedlec A |
TJ Vidlatá Seč A |
8 |
08. 12. 2012 09:00 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B |
KST Vysoké Mýto A |
9 |
08. 12. 2012 13:30 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí D |
9 |
08. 12. 2012 13:30 |
TJ Svitavy A |
TJ Sokol Řetová A |
9 |
09. 12. 2012 13:30 |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí C |
Orel Orlice A |
9 |
09. 12. 2012 13:30 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A |
TJ Jiskra Králíky A |
9 |
08. 12. 2012 13:30 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B |
TJ Vidlatá Seč A |
9 |
08. 12. 2012 13:30 |
TTC Sedlec A |
KST Vysoké Mýto A |
10 |
05. 01. 2013 09:00 |
TJ Svitavy A |
TTC Sedlec A |
10 |
05. 01. 2013 09:00 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B |
10 |
05. 01. 2013 09:00 |
TJ Jiskra Králíky A |
TJ Vidlatá Seč A |
10 |
05. 01. 2013 09:00 |
Orel Orlice A |
KST Vysoké Mýto A |
10 |
05. 01. 2013 09:00 |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí D |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí C |
10 |
05. 01. 2013 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Řetová A |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A |
11 |
05. 01. 2013 13:30 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B |
TTC Sedlec A |
11 |
05. 01. 2013 13:30 |
TJ Svitavy A |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B |
11 |
05. 01. 2013 13:30 |
TJ Jiskra Králíky A |
KST Vysoké Mýto A |
11 |
05. 01. 2013 13:30 |
Orel Orlice A |
TJ Vidlatá Seč A |
11 |
05. 01. 2013 13:30 |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí D |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A |
11 |
05. 01. 2013 13:30 |
TJ Sokol Řetová A |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí C |
12 |
19. 01. 2013 09:00 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B |
TTC Sedlec A |
12 |
19. 01. 2013 09:00 |
Orel Orlice A |
TJ Jiskra Králíky A |
12 |
19. 01. 2013 13:30 |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí D |
TJ Sokol Řetová A |
12 |
19. 01. 2013 09:00 |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí C |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A |
12 |
19. 01. 2013 09:00 |
KST Vysoké Mýto A |
TJ Vidlatá Seč A |
12 |
19. 01. 2013 13:30 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B |
TJ Svitavy A |
13 |
16. 02. 2013 09:00 |
TJ Svitavy A |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí C |
13 |
16. 02. 2013 09:00 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A |
13 |
17. 02. 2013 09:00 |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí D |
TJ Vidlatá Seč A |
13 |
17. 02. 2013 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Řetová A |
KST Vysoké Mýto A |
13 |
16. 02. 2013 09:00 |
TJ Jiskra Králíky A |
TTC Sedlec A |
13 |
16. 02. 2013 09:00 |
Orel Orlice A |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B |
14 |
16. 02. 2013 13:30 |
TJ Svitavy A |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A |
14 |
16. 02. 2013 13:30 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí C |
14 |
17. 02. 2013 13:30 |
TJ Sokol Řetová A |
TJ Vidlatá Seč A |
14 |
17. 02. 2013 13:30 |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí D |
KST Vysoké Mýto A |
14 |
16. 02. 2013 13:30 |
Orel Orlice A |
TTC Sedlec A |
14 |
16. 02. 2013 13:30 |
TJ Jiskra Králíky A |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B |
15 |
03. 03. 2013 09:00 |
TJ Svitavy A |
TJ Jiskra Králíky A |
15 |
03. 03. 2013 09:00 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B |
Orel Orlice A |
15 |
02. 03. 2013 09:00 |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí D |
TTC Sedlec A |
15 |
02. 03. 2013 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Řetová A |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B |
15 |
02. 03. 2013 09:00 |
TJ Vidlatá Seč A |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí C |
15 |
02. 03. 2013 09:00 |
KST Vysoké Mýto A |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A |
16 |
03. 03. 2013 13:30 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B |
TJ Jiskra Králíky A |
16 |
03. 03. 2013 13:30 |
TJ Svitavy A |
Orel Orlice A |
16 |
02. 03. 2013 13:30 |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí D |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B |
16 |
02. 03. 2013 13:30 |
TJ Sokol Řetová A |
TTC Sedlec A |
16 |
02. 03. 2013 13:30 |
KST Vysoké Mýto A |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí C |
16 |
02. 03. 2013 13:30 |
TJ Vidlatá Seč A |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A |
17 |
16. 03. 2013 09:00 |
TJ Vidlatá Seč A |
TJ Svitavy A |
17 |
16. 03. 2013 09:00 |
KST Vysoké Mýto A |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B |
17 |
16. 03. 2013 09:00 |
TTC Sedlec A |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí C |
17 |
16. 03. 2013 09:00 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A |
17 |
17. 03. 2013 09:00 |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí D |
TJ Jiskra Králíky A |
17 |
17. 03. 2013 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Řetová A |
Orel Orlice A |
18 |
16. 03. 2013 13:30 |
KST Vysoké Mýto A |
TJ Svitavy A |
18 |
16. 03. 2013 13:30 |
TJ Vidlatá Seč A |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B |
18 |
16. 03. 2013 13:30 |
TTC Sedlec A |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A |
18 |
16. 03. 2013 13:30 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí C |
18 |
17. 03. 2013 13:30 |
TJ Sokol Řetová A |
TJ Jiskra Králíky A |
18 |
17. 03. 2013 13:30 |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí D |
Orel Orlice A |
19 |
02. 12. 2012 09:00 |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí D |
TJ Svitavy A |
19 |
02. 12. 2012 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Řetová A |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B |
19 |
15. 12. 2012 09:00 |
TJ Jiskra Králíky A |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí C |
19 |
15. 12. 2012 09:00 |
Orel Orlice A |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A |
19 |
15. 12. 2012 09:00 |
TJ Vidlatá Seč A |
TTC Sedlec A |
19 |
15. 12. 2012 09:00 |
KST Vysoké Mýto A |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B |
20 |
02. 12. 2012 13:30 |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí D |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B |
20 |
02. 12. 2012 13:30 |
TJ Sokol Řetová A |
TJ Svitavy A |
20 |
15. 12. 2012 13:30 |
Orel Orlice A |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí C |
20 |
15. 12. 2012 13:30 |
TJ Jiskra Králíky A |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A |
20 |
15. 12. 2012 13:30 |
TJ Vidlatá Seč A |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B |
20 |
15. 12. 2012 13:30 |
KST Vysoké Mýto A |
TTC Sedlec A |
21 |
07. 04. 2013 09:00 |
TTC Sedlec A |
TJ Svitavy A |
21 |
07. 04. 2013 09:00 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B |
21 |
06. 04. 2013 09:00 |
TJ Vidlatá Seč A |
TJ Jiskra Králíky A |
21 |
06. 04. 2013 09:00 |
KST Vysoké Mýto A |
Orel Orlice A |
21 |
15. 12. 2012 09:00 |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí C |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí D |
21 |
15. 12. 2012 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A |
TJ Sokol Řetová A |
22 |
07. 04. 2013 13:30 |
TTC Sedlec A |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B |
22 |
07. 04. 2013 13:30 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B |
TJ Svitavy A |
22 |
06. 04. 2013 13:30 |
KST Vysoké Mýto A |
TJ Jiskra Králíky A |
22 |
06. 04. 2013 13:30 |
TJ Vidlatá Seč A |
Orel Orlice A |
22 |
15. 12. 2012 13:30 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí D |
22 |
15. 12. 2012 13:30 |
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí C |
TJ Sokol Řetová A |